Font Size
   

Bayonne St Frédéric - 8 mars 2015

Mars 08, 2015 0 Comments Archives résultats 2015 by Administrator

Démonstration Ecole de Vélo :

1 - BERTRANDE Aurélien - JS Rion - Benjamin 2
2 - GICLIANO Dario - UC Pau Pyrénées - Pupille 2
3 - RENOUX Maxime - Aviron Bayonnais - Benjamin 2
4 - CARVALHO Miguel - FC Oloron - Benjamin 2
5 - OSPITAL Quentin - Aviron Bayonnais - Benjamin 1
6 - POUYAN Sébastien - FC Oloron - Benjamin 1
7 - DOMENGE Dorian - Guidon St Martin - Poussin 2
8 - OSPITAL Bastien - Aviron Bayonnais  - Prélicencié
9 - ETCHART Ximun - Aviron Bayonnais - Benjamin 1

10 - ROMEO Jules - Tarbes Cyclisme - Poussin 2
11 - BENZINED Yassine - FC Oloron - Poussin 2
 

Minimes - Prix de la Concha :

1 - DELAYEN Mathieu - US Dax
2 - SELIVERT Fabien - US Dax
3 - BEREILLE Cédric - SC Serres Castet
4 - GRANGIER Maël - VC Pays de Langon
5 - GRANGIER India - VC Pays de Langon - 1e féminine
6 - LOUSTANAU Marion - Guidon St Martin
7 - BERTRANDE Guillaume - JS Rion
8 - CHOUIKR Corentin - VC Luxois
9 - ARRIBARROUY Leo - UC Pau Pyrénées
10 - LABARRIERE Rémi - Peyrehorade SC
11 - GENSOUS Enzo - Stade Montois Cyclisme
12 - TOULLEC Adrien - Peyrehorade SC
13 - LAZCANO Eneko - Aviron Bayonnais Cyclisme
14 - MENU Julian - UC Orthez
15 - ROMEO Hugo - Tarbes Cyclisme Compétition
16 - COMBRET Antoine - VC Pays de Langon
17 - TANIOS Clara - Team Eurexia
18 - SAINT SEVER Baptiste - VC Luxois
19 - GARROS Simon - VC Nay
20 - DUPIN Thomas - VC Salies
21 - DURAND Hugo - Stade Montois Cyclisme
22 - MOUSSY Thibault - Peyrehorade SC
23 - GOROSTEGUI Bixente - Aviron Bayonnais Cyclisme
24 - DUPE Aurélien - Urt Vélo 64
25 - DARRICAU Antoine - Peyrehorade SC
26 - NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence - Béran VTT
27 - PEYRI CAPERA Marine - FC Oloron Cyclisme
28 - BEYRIE Flavien - Stade Montois Cyclisme
29 - BORDATTO Emma - FC Oloron Cyclisme
 
Cadets - Prix Atlantic Téléphone :

1 - GUILLEM Louis - VC Nay
2 - MORO Romain - VC Pays de Langon
3 - SIMON Sébastien - VC Salies
4 - BOUVERET Victor - Stade Montois
5 - LAFAGE Simon - Stade Montois
6 - SELIVERT Rémy - US Dax
7 - DARTHAYETTE Patxi - Aviron Bayonnais
8 - QUATTRIN Baptiste - Guidon St Martin
9 - DALL'ASTA François - VC Nay
10 - LAGAGNOA Martial - UC Orthez
11 - CARREAU Dorian - US Dax
12 - DA SILVA Mathias - Peyrehorade SC
13 - MASSAT Cédric - VC Nay
14 - CHARLOT Victor - VC Pays de Langon
15 - ETCHEBARNE Imanol - Aviron Bayonnais
16 - DUCHEIN Dorian - Tarbes Cyclisme Compétition
17 - CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas - SC Serres Castet
18 - ARRANNO Tom - VC Tarnos
19 - BAREILLE Bastien - SC Serres Castet
20 - SAUTEL Jonathan - VC Nay
21 - LAVIE Romain - VC Nay
22 - LATAPI Sylvain - UC Aire Barcelone
23 - BENSSALAH Nicolas - VC Salies
24 - PELLETRAT Jon - Aviron Bayonnais